Fednetbank.Com - Info fednetbank.com

fednetbank receives about 35,500 unique visitors and 227,200 (6.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $284.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $198,539.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fednetbank.com is ranked number 13,726 in the world and 0.0071% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Thiruvananthapuram, 13, India and links to network IP address 121.243.127.68.

About - fednetbank.com

How popular is fednetbank.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,065,000
Daily Pageviews:
227,200 (6.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,726 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0071% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 78.1%78.2%1323
Saudi Arabia 6.1%5.8%1841
Qatar 5.1%5.5%633
Oman 4.2%4.5%361
United Arab Emirates 3.9%3.3%1063
United States 0.6%0.7%213233

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fednetbank.com
99.89%99.56%6.1
pay.fednetbank.com
2.07%0.44%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush fednetbank.com
Domain:
  fednetbank.com
Rank:
  172,030
Organic Keywords:
  1,148
Organic Traffic:
  4,407
Organic Cost:
  $4,682.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
30
Total Backlinks:
  59
Follow Links:
  48
Nofollow Links:
  11
Referring Domains:
  28
Referring IPs:
  30

How socially engaged is fednetbank.com?

Facebook:
  9
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fednetbank.com can earn?

Website Value:
$198,539.76
Daily Revenue:
$284.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$103,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fednetbank.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
121.243.127.68
ASN:
AS4755 
ISP:
TATA Communications formerly VSNL is Leading ISP 
Server Location:
Thiruvananthapuram
13
India
 

Other sites hosted on 121.243.127.68

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does fednetbank.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1713 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to fednetbank.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 121.243.127.68 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.tatacommunicationsdns.com
Rname msoc.dnsadmin.tatacommunications.com
Serial Number 2015072600
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns3.tatacommunicationsdns.com 3600
NS dns1.tatacommunicationsdns.com 3600
NS dns4.tatacommunicationsdns.com 3600
NS dns2.tatacommunicationsdns.com 3600
NS dns5.tatacommunicationsdns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-01-31
Domain Age:
16 years 1 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...
Domain Name: fednetbank.com
Registry Domain ID: 1874***1_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2000-01-31T11:07:46Z
Creation Date: 2000-01-31T11:07:46Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-01-31T11:07:46Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok http://icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Rajagopalan Nair
Registrant Organization: The Federal Bank Ltd
Registrant Street: IT Department Corporate Office
Registrant City: Alwaye
Registrant State/Province: Kerala
Registrant Postal Code: 683101
Registrant Country: IN
Registrant Phone: +1.4842634210
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Johnson Jose
Admin Organization: The Federal Bank Ltd
Admin Street: IT Department Corporate Office
Admin City: Alwaye
Admin State/Province: Kerala
Admin Postal Code: 683101
Admin Country: IN
Admin Phone: +91.4846606125
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Raju J Kalluma***al
Tech Organization: The Federal Bank Ltd
Tech Street: IT Department Corporate Office
Tech City: Alwaye
Tech State/Province: Kerala
Tech Postal Code: 683101
Tech Country: IN
Tech Phone: +91.4846606102
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax: +91.4842635135
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.tatacommunicationsdns.com
Name Server: dns2.tatacommunicationsdns.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2000-01-31T11:07:46Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in Register.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Register.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Register.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Register.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Register.com.
Register.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FEDNETBANK.COM
Registrar: REGISTER.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 9
Whois Server: whois.register.com
Referral URL: http://www.register.com
Name Server: DNS1.TATACOMMUNICATIONSDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.TATACOMMUNICATIONSDNS.COM
Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 05-jul-2014
Creation Date: 31-jan-2000
Expiration Date: 31-jan-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 16 Mar 2016 07:01:05 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 164 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

xpofx.com
5 mins
phone***kingdom.com
6 mins
a4free.com
10 mins
kiemtienforex.net
13 mins
btctraders.biz
15 mins
pinklife82.com
15 mins
******.com
18 mins
octamining.co.uk
20 mins
expresivstudios.com
23 mins
cn.bongacams.site
24 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fednetbank.com widget